FLAT 11, DINGLE COURT, DINGLE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+81.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+22.1%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1