273, LEICESTER ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 1JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+551.3%
Price Change
+£347,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+551.3%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£347,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+90.8%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 13 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1