Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAGNEY CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+22.5%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 11 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8AY
← Back to All Properties