Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRANT CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,250
Last Sold Price
3 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£80,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,250
+127.4%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9NF
← Back to All Properties