Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BOUNDARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,950
Last Sold Price
11 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,950
+32.2%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+73.3%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0DH
← Back to All Properties