22, CHENIES COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 7JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£47,883 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+149.1%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,883 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,117-38.2%
Sold on 14 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,883 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1