Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KEMPTON COURT, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+28.6%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+33.8%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5PA
← Back to All Properties