Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+37.6%
Sold on 7 October 2020
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+222.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£82,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 3JT
← Back to All Properties