Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CELANDINE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+113.0%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1SW
← Back to All Properties