Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BLANDAMOUR WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+36.7%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+17.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£52,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,740
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6WE
← Back to All Properties