Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HAWLEY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+18.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+19.8%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FE
← Back to All Properties