Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ROTHERFIELD WAY, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+64.3%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+79.5%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8PJ
← Back to All Properties