Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NORTHFIELD TERRACE, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 7NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+2.0%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+4.3%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+7.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 7NG
← Back to All Properties