Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WICKHAM ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£58,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.2%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,250
+60.2%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
+£81,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3EE
← Back to All Properties