Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, VIOLET CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+61.2%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-22.5%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+7.4%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+27.2%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NW
← Back to All Properties