Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
294, STOCKPORT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£86,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£245,000
+54.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 9 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0JY
← Back to All Properties