Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STAFFORD GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.4%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+5.5%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-4.1%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6DY
← Back to All Properties