Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GUNTHORPE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 4JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,500
+115.6%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 9 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 4JF
← Back to All Properties