Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOLLY WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+1.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6NF
← Back to All Properties