28, CHILTERN CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 3HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£163,000+115.9%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+54.1%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 24 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1