Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, THE SAILINGS, 51, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,700
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£10,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,700
-9.0%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 27 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9AU
← Back to All Properties