Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WESTERN COTTAGES, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 6HW
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+3.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£157,500
+1.6%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£155,000
+1.3%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,000
+57.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
-13.0%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
+24.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+52.5%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 6HW
← Back to All Properties