19, HAROLD ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 2RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+138.1%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+52.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1