Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GUERNSEY AVENUE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,495
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£97,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£372,495
+35.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£97,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+0.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£692 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,258
Sold on 6 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AH
← Back to All Properties