Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NOBLE WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+10.2%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500
+11.3%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4JJ
← Back to All Properties