Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WITHERSLACK CLOSE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 4UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,950
+8.0%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 28 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 4UN
← Back to All Properties