Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BANWELL CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+45.2%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+8.6%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+85.8%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+50.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0QP
← Back to All Properties