Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OAKS CROSS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£55,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+88.1%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,250
+105.5%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,775
Sold on 4 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8LS
← Back to All Properties