321, BOURNE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3LW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£259,000+3.6%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
Sale #1