Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, BOURTON WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+25.2%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+87.3%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2NU
← Back to All Properties