Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ANCHOR YARD COTTAGE, EASTGATE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 1RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,750
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£18,315 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,750
-9.8%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
-£18,315 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,065
-30.3%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Terraced
-£80,934 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,999
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 1RF
← Back to All Properties