Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, SHERWOOD ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+20.5%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 17 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3LE
← Back to All Properties