25, PENCLOSE ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8TE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£335,000-3.5%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£347,000+92.8%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+17.7%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,950+121.7%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+15.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1