33, COPTHORNE ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 7ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+81.8%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+97.2%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 29 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1