21, SCHOOL ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO6 1BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.4%
Price Change
+£346,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£455,000+319.4%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£346,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1