Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRYBANK ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 7WD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+16.2%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+76.8%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+10.8%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,450
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7WD
← Back to All Properties