Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STREET END, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£32,620 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+14.3%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£32,620 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,380
+41.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£66,380 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+130.2%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9DY
← Back to All Properties