Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MILTON STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+54.5%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4EB
← Back to All Properties