Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BUTTERMERE WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+49.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+57.5%
Sold on 6 June 2000
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6SX
← Back to All Properties