Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HORNDEAN ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+36.9%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XQ
← Back to All Properties