Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, LOCKS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+25.0%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 6 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6LB
← Back to All Properties