Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROCKINGHAM WAY, BURTON-ON-TRENT, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE15 9QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+1.9%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+21.6%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Detached
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,750
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE15 9QZ
← Back to All Properties