Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HOLLOW CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+85.2%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-8.1%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1NT
← Back to All Properties