Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, RIVERSIDE PLACE, LOWER SOUTHEND ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+12.3%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8GD
← Back to All Properties