59, VICTORIA AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£259,950+13.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+45.6%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1