Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OAK AVENUE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+58.2%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3QT
← Back to All Properties