Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, RUSSELL COURT, 118, NORTH ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
-1.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 3 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8QS
← Back to All Properties