Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROBINS CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+9.6%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+16.8%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+5.0%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9UU
← Back to All Properties