PLOT, 2, LOCK ROAD, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN36 5UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+120.1%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+199.8%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1