Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DOWNS DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,750
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£144,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£449,750
+47.5%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£144,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+316.4%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£231,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5QT
← Back to All Properties